Athletics

Schedule & Results

More Information

There are 51 results that match your request.

Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Game Division Location
9:00 AM TBD TBD Under 14 Female (Bantam) • Long Jump
 
9:00 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 16 Female (Midget) • 200m
 
9:00 AM TBD TBD Under 16 Male (Midget) • High Jump
 
9:00 AM TBD TBD Under 18 Female (Youth) • Discus
 
9:00 AM TBD TBD Under 18 Male (Youth) • Shotput
 
9:00 AM TBD TBD Under 19 Female (Junior) • Discus
 
9:15 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 16 Male (Midget) • 200m
 
9:30 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 18 Female (Youth) • 200m
 
9:45 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 18 Male (Youth) • 200m
 
10:00 AM TBD TBD Under 16 Female (Midget) • Discus
 
10:00 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 19 Female (Junior) • 200m
 
10:15 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 19 Male (Junior) • 200m
 
10:30 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 14 Female (Bantam) • 150m
 
10:30 AM TBD TBD Under 18 Female (Youth) • High Jump
 
10:30 AM TBD TBD Under 18 Male (Youth) • Long Jump
 
10:30 AM TBD TBD Under 19 Female (Junior) • Shotput
 
10:45 AM TBD TBD Prelim Under 14 Male (Bantam) • 150m
 
11:00 AM TBD TBD Under 14 Male (Bantam) • Javelin
 
11:00 AM TBD TBD T Final Under 16 Female (Midget) • 800m
 
11:00 AM TBD TBD Under 16 Male (Midget) • Discus
 
11:15 AM TBD TBD T Final Under 18 Male (Youth) • 800m
 
11:30 AM TBD TBD T Final Under 19 Female (Junior) • 800m
 
11:30 AM TBD TBD Under 19 Male (Junior) • Long Jump
 
11:45 AM TBD TBD T Final Under 18 Female (Youth) • 800m
 
12:00 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 19 Male (Junior) • 800m
 
12:15 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 16 Male (Midget) • 800m
 
12:30 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 14 Female (Bantam) • 800m
 
12:45 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 14 Male (Bantam) • 800m
 
2:00 PM TBD TBD Under 14 Female (Bantam) • Discus
 
2:00 PM TBD TBD Under 14 Male (Bantam) • High Jump
 
2:00 PM TBD TBD Under 16 Male (Midget) • Shotput
 
2:30 PM TBD TBD Under 18 Male (Youth) • Triple Jump
 
2:40 PM TBD TBD Final Under 19 Female (Junior) • 200m
 
2:45 PM TBD TBD Final Under 19 Male (Junior) • 200m
 
2:50 PM TBD TBD Final Under 18 Female (Youth) • 200m
 
2:55 PM TBD TBD Final Under 18 Male (Youth) • 200m
 
3:00 PM TBD TBD Under 14 Female (Bantam) • Javelin
 
3:00 PM TBD TBD Final Under 16 Female (Midget) • 200m
 
3:00 PM TBD TBD Under 19 Male (Junior) • Discus
 
3:05 PM TBD TBD Final Under 16 Male (Midget) • 200m
 
3:10 PM TBD TBD Final Under 14 Male (Bantam) • 150m
 
3:15 PM TBD TBD Final Under 14 Female (Bantam) • 150m
 
3:30 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 19 Female (Junior) • 1500m
 
3:50 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 19 Male (Junior) • 1500m
 
4:00 PM TBD TBD Under 14 Male (Bantam) • Discus
 
4:00 PM TBD TBD Under 16 Female (Midget) • High Jump
 
4:00 PM TBD TBD Under 16 Male (Midget) • Triple Jump
 
4:10 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 18 Female (Youth) • 1500m
 
4:30 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 18 Male (Youth) • 1500m
 
4:50 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 16 Female (Midget) • 1200m
 
5:05 PM TBD TBD T Final Under 16 Male (Midget) • 1200m
 

Venue Athletics